3rd Annual Lewiston St Peter 5K Run/Walk

Lewiston, NY



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 195
Mary Gallo
00:21:43
 7:00/mile
 26
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 185
Michael Purinton
00:19:30
 6:17/mile
 30
 M
 1
 

5K Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 167
ELLE SCHULTZ
00:27:25
 8:50/mile
 14
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 166
ALEXA SCHULTZ
00:27:25
 8:50/mile
 14
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 134
BAILEY GIANNINI
00:28:34
 9:12/mile
 14
 F
 13
 

5K Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 157
PAUL OLSZEWSKI
00:26:00
 8:23/mile
 9
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 151
MAXIMUS MCGUIRE
00:27:17
 8:47/mile
 9
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 199
Carmelo Raimondi
00:30:37
 9:52/mile
 9
 M
 27
 

5K Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 127
JAMIE FERGUSON
00:37:49
 12:11/mile
 17
 F
 27
 

5K Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 193
Joseph Phillips
00:25:44
 8:18/mile
 15
 M
 11
 

5K Female 20 to 24

 
1st
 129
JEANA FRANJOINE
00:50:35
 16:18/mile
 20
 F
 42
 
 
2nd
 123
KELSEY DUBETSKY
00:55:28
 17:53/mile
 24
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 122
CORINNE DUBETSKY
00:55:28
 17:53/mile
 24
 F
 47
 

5K Male 20 to 24

 
1st
 191
Justin Phillips
00:21:24
 6:53/mile
 23
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 209
Michael Grenga
00:50:45
 16:22/mile
 20
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 183
ANDREW SZPYLMAN
00:55:27
 17:53/mile
 24
 M
 44
 

5K Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 188
Chelsey Reed
00:26:55
 8:40/mile
 26
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 174
SARA SHIMMEL
00:31:41
 10:12/mile
 26
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 190
Samantha Hillman
00:35:16
 11:22/mile
 29
 F
 24
 

5K Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 108
ALEX BEVACQUA
00:25:46
 8:18/mile
 29
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 107
CHRIS BETHMANN
00:29:38
 9:33/mile
 26
 M
 24
 

5K Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 109
SAVANA BEVACQUA
00:24:36
 7:55/mile
 31
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 125
NORA EGGERS
00:24:40
 7:57/mile
 32
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 156
SIOBHAN O'CONNOR
00:25:39
 8:16/mile
 34
 F
 4
 

5K Male 30 to 34

 
1st
 182
JAMES SUCHY
00:29:39
 9:33/mile
 31
 M
 25
 

5K Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 142
JAMIE INGHAM
00:33:11
 10:42/mile
 39
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 200
Kristen Raimondi
00:38:26
 12:23/mile
 38
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 103
ANNE BAKER
00:41:31
 13:23/mile
 39
 F
 30
 

5K Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 104
JUSTIN BALCOM
00:19:51
 6:23/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 184
ROB UDY
00:21:38
 6:58/mile
 37
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 152
ERIC MCGUIRE
00:25:57
 8:22/mile
 38
 M
 13
 

5K Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 168
JENNIFER SCHULTZ
00:28:21
 9:08/mile
 43
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 180
MICHELLE STEVENS
00:28:23
 9:09/mile
 41
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 117
HEIDE CORNELL
00:28:48
 9:17/mile
 41
 F
 14
 

5K Male 40 to 44

 
1st
 178
BRETT SIPPEL
00:21:54
 7:03/mile
 44
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 169
JONATHAN SCHULTZ
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 43
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 101
DENNIS ABRAMAITYS
00:24:25
 7:52/mile
 43
 M
 10
 

5K Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 118
VICTORIA CRAGO
00:25:57
 8:22/mile
 45
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 135
LENNIE GIANNINI
00:29:58
 9:39/mile
 49
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 119
ANNE DEFAZIO
00:33:20
 10:44/mile
 47
 F
 22
 

5K Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 148
JUAN LATORRE
00:21:09
 6:49/mile
 45
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 158
PAUL OLSZEWSKI
00:26:00
 8:23/mile
 49
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 102
MARK ABRAMAITYS
00:28:03
 9:02/mile
 47
 M
 20
 

5K Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 189
Tammy Austin-Ketch
00:42:18
 13:38/mile
 52
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 114
SHEILA BRODERICK
01:04:04
 20:39/mile
 51
 F
 57
 

5K Male 50 to 54

 
1st
 206
Jack Armstrong
00:26:14
 8:27/mile
 54
 M
 16
 

5K Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 132
KATHLEEN FRETTHOLD
00:26:24
 8:30/mile
 56
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 155
ANN MORE
00:35:48
 11:32/mile
 55
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 136
PAT HERBERGER
00:49:59
 16:07/mile
 59
 F
 40
 

5K Male 55 to 59

 
1st
 196
Mark Gallo
00:21:43
 7:00/mile
 57
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 106
WILLIAM BERARD III
00:28:33
 9:12/mile
 57
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 149
DAVID LIPUMA
00:41:23
 13:20/mile
 56
 M
 35
 

5K Female 60 to 64

 
1st
 207
Diane Ryan
00:45:11
 14:34/mile
 64
 F
 39
 
 
2nd
 160
DIANE REED
00:54:24
 17:32/mile
 62
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 164
JEANNE ROUGEUX
00:59:47
 19:17/mile
 64
 F
 48
 

5K Male 60 to 64

 
1st
 192
Rich Wielgus
00:23:34
 7:36/mile
 60
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 116
STEPHEN CLINE
00:28:04
 9:03/mile
 61
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 112
DON BOWMAN
00:32:58
 10:37/mile
 62
 M
 30
 

5K Female 65 to 69

 
1st
 194
Elaine McGrath
00:27:11
 8:45/mile
 67
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 147
BARBARA JOYCE
01:03:52
 20:35/mile
 65
 F
 52
 

5K Male 65 to 69

 
1st
 126
PAUL ENSMINGER
00:26:23
 8:30/mile
 67
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 197
Grant Hennigar
00:28:26
 9:10/mile
 69
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 198
Jim Pedlow
00:37:46
 12:10/mile
 65
 M
 34
 

5K Female 70 to 74

 
1st
 110
CATHERINE BONNER
01:03:59
 20:38/mile
 72
 F
 56
 

5K Male 70 to 74

 
1st
 203
David Martin
00:43:28
 14:01/mile
 73
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 111
ANTHONY BONNER
01:03:59
 20:38/mile
 74
 M
 46
 

5K Female 75 and Up

 
1st
 113
MARIE BRIGANTI
01:03:53
 20:36/mile
 75
 F
 53